Anmeldung

Die nächsten 30 Spiele


Sonntag, 20.05.18
20:00 hASV Senden:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

20:00 hDJK Sparta Münster:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

21:00 hDJK Sparta Münster:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt


Montag, 21.05.18
20:00 h:TSV LadbergenHalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

20:00 h:HSG Gremmendorf/AngelmoddeHalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

21:00 h:HSG Gremmendorf/AngelmoddeHalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt


Dienstag, 22.05.18
20:00 hSC Münster 08:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

20:00 hBSV Roxel:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

21:00 hTV Friesen Telgte:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt


Mittwoch, 23.05.18
20:00 h:JSG Tecklenburger LandHalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

20:00 h:TV Friesen TelgteHalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

21:00 h:BSV RoxelHalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt


Donnerstag, 24.05.18
20:00 hTV Friesen Telgte:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

20:00 hSC Münster 08:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

21:00 hSV SW Havixbeck:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt


Freitag, 25.05.18
20:00 h:SC Westfalia KinderhausHalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

20:00 h:Warendorfer SUHalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

21:00 h:VfL SassenbergHalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt


Samstag, 26.05.18
20:00 hDJK Sparta Münster:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

20:00 hSG Sendenhorst:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

21:00 hWarendorfer SU:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt


Sonntag, 27.05.18
12:00 h:Spvg. Steinhagen HalleSpielstätte:
Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel
Alverskirchener Straße 15
48351 Everswinkel
15:15 hTV Ennigerloh:HalleSpielstätte:
Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel
Alverskirchener Straße 15
48351 Everswinkel
16:30 h:TV EmsdettenHalleSpielstätte:
Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel
Alverskirchener Straße 15
48351 Everswinkel
20:00 h:SG SendenhorstHalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

20:00 h:DJK Eintracht HiltrupHalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

21:00 h:SC Münster 08HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt


Montag, 28.05.18
20:00 hSV SW Havixbeck:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

20:00 hTV Kattenvenne:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt

21:00 hSC Westfalia Kinderhaus:HalleSpielstätte:
unbekannt


Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.05.18, 23:55:10 Uhr